Chanel VIP Gift Timeless mini

Chanel VIP Gift Timeless mini in pelle matelassè nera con metalleria dorata e tracolla regolabile con saliscendi dorato. Completa di gift card, dustbag e scatola originali. Come nuova.
Lunghezza 20 cm

 Chanel VIP Gift leather matelassè Timeless shoulder bag with golden metal hardware and adjustable shoulder strap with golden metal logo latch. Original gift card, dustbag and box included. Like new.

€ 3.000,00 / 5.000,00